Town Meeting Member List

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

 
PRECINCT ONE – TERM EXPIRES 2019
HAROLD M. BAND, 3324 GREAT MEADOW RD
NORMAN H BERKOWITZ 3224 GREAT MEADOW RD
K. MARIE CLARKE, 4314 GREAT MEADOW RD
ELDON R CLINGAN 63 GREY STONE PATH
THOMAS C. COCHRAN, JR., 800 HIGH ST
JAY L. FIALKOW, 3120 GREAT MEADOW RD
ROSELYN HOLT 3116 GREAT MEADOW RD
ELIZABETH F. MARTIN, 50 VILLAGE AVE
FRANKLIN L NELSON III 61 PACELLA DR
DAVID ROSENTHAL 3102 GREAT MEADOW RD
DORRIT SENIOR 9 GREY STONE PATH
ROBERT PETER SHAPIRO 27 GREY STONE PATH
FRANCES BOLTON WILMERDING, 149 COMMON ST

PRECINCT ONE – TERM EXPIRES 2020
JOHN F DASHE 586 12 WORTHINGTON ST
MARGARET R. DUNCAN, 51 MARTIN BATES ST
ANDREA M GILMORE 66 CHURCH ST
JENNIFER HYDE, 44 WILLOW ST
JENNIFER B. JORDAN, 14 FRANKLIN SQ
MARY KEOUGH, 8 MERRALL RD
SUSAN U. MCINTOSH, 14 ALLINDALE WAY
STEPHEN MOORHEAD, 1 COMMON ST
HOWARD OSTROFF, 24 COURT ST
MAY H. POLLY PIERCE, 354 WESTFIELD ST
TBA
ELIZABETH REED 16 CHURCH ST
PETER W SMITH 18 WESTFIELD ST

PRECINCT ONE – TERM EXPIRES 2021
MICHELLE APUZZIO 177 ROBERT RD
MARTHA A. ABDELLA, 12 MARION ST
FREDERICK T. CIVIAN, 24 SPRUCE ST
DIANE DIBIASIO 500 WASHINGTON ST
MARY JANE DEVINS, 38 HIGHLAND ST
ELIZABETH B EMERY 44 SAWYER DR
SUSAN S. HICKS, 20 HIGHLAND ST
MARIE-LOUISE KEHOE. 858 HIGH ST
ALEXANDER K. LEITH, 136 VILLAGE AVE
HOPE C. MCDERMOTT, 580 BRIDGE ST
AMY PAXSON 32 KAREN PINES
ROBERT L. SANDMAN, 6217 GREAT MEADOW RD
FRED H. WOFFORD, 59 RICHARDS ST

 

 PRECINCT TWO – TERM EXPIRES 2019
JACQUELYN K. BLASI, 6 VOLK RD
CARL E. BONVINI, 20 BREEDE TER
PAUL J. BRENNAN, 93 COMM AVE
BETH G. CORMACK, 58 VIOLET AVE
TBA
STEVEN FEELEY 26 FARRINGTON AVE
JANET HOLMES, 13 CHARLESBANK RD
MATTHEW A JASSET SR 53 DOGGETT CIR
JOHN LOMBARDI 94 HILLSIDE RD
DIANE BARRY-PRESTON 43 AMES ST
DIMITRIA SULLIVAN 299 RIVERSIDE DR
JACQUELINE SULLIVAN 299 RIVERSIDE DR
MICHAEL J. WALTER, 24 RIVERSIDE DR

PRECINCT TWO – TERM EXPIRES 2020
MARK E. ENGDAHL, 28 HILLSIDE RD
CAROLYN A. JENKINS, 31 ZOAR AVE
KRISTINA J. KRUG, 41 MASSACHUSETTS AVE
TRACEY LEGENDRE 139 BRIDGE ST
SUNSHINE MILLEA, 47 FAIRFIELD ST
PAUL S MULLEN 11 FAIRFIELD ST
AMY LYNN O’BRIEN 43 MARLBORO ST
KATHLEEN O’NEIL 25 WOODLAWN ST
RUSSELL W.POOLE, 4 HILLSIDE RD
CHRISTINE M. ROSS, 14 SHORT ST
FREDERICK J. ROSS, 14 SHORT ST
MONA SALTALAMACCHIA 42 PINE HILL RD
JAMES M. SULLIVAN, 299 RIVERSIDE DR

PRECINCT TWO – TERM EXPIRES 2021
ELLEN L. BURNS, 278 RIVERSIDE DR
MAURICE C. BURNS, 278 RIVERSIDE DR
NANCY J. CLEMENT, 30 ARLINGTON RD
NEIL F. CRONIN JR, 36 MARLBORO AVE
JEREMIAH DONOHUE 87 COMMONWEALTH AVE
MICHAEL R FEELEY JR 25 FARRINGTON AVE
ANTHONY P. JUJU MUCCIACCIO, JR. 45 COMM AVE
DANIEL W MURPHY 50 RIVERDALE RD
JUDITH A. PIAZZA, 14 VOLK RD
MARTHA N. PODOLSKI, 131 JENNEY LN
PAUL D. PODOLSKI, 131 JENNEY LN
JANET F. SEBAGO, 14 WOODLAWN ST
JASON SULLIVAN 124 MASSACHUSETTS AVE

 

 PRECINCT THREE – TERM EXPIRES 2019
EDITH BELANGER 15 SINCLAIR CT
WILLIAM C. BROBST III, 30 MYRTLE ST
JAIME BROGAN 5 WARE ST
JEAN DALEY 72 HAZELNUT PL
MARIA CHASE DAVEY 31 LEWIS LN
STEVEN R. DAVEY, 31 LEWIS LN
JACQUELINE KERR 9 LIBERTY LN
CAROL KRUEGER, 11 STAFFORD ST
KENNETH LOGAN, 120 MILTON ST
ANTONIO REDA, 15 FELIX ST
KEVIN SCOLLAN 70 THOMAS ST
BARBARA A. SMITH, 187 RIVER ST
MOLLY UPPENCAMP 3 JAKE LN

PRECINCT THREE – TERM EXPIRES 2020
THOMAS M. BONCEK, 1 SHERWOOD ST
VIRGINIA L BROBST 28 MYRTLE ST
FRANCIS D. FITZGERALD, 50 BIRCH ST
ANNE M. GEIER, 83 WHITEHALL ST
CHRISTINE D GREY 9 LIBERTY LN
KATHRYN D HANNABURY 7 SOUTH STONE MILL DR
DANIEL MEGAN, 170 HARDING TER
NICOLE KEANE 70 THOMAS ST
RICHARD L PIERCE 438 WHITING AVE
LINWOOD PUTNEY, 37 GREENHOOD ST
GERALDINE A. ROBERTS, 64 OAKLAND ST
HEIDI A. DINEEN-SERPIS, 23 HARDING TER
MARK M SERPIS 23 HARDING TERR

PRECINCT THREE – TERM EXPIRES 2021
KELLY CHAFFEE 63 OBRIEN WAY
LLOYD L. CUSHMAN, 121 GARFIELD RD
RITA MAE C. CUSHMAN, 121 GARFIELD RD
JOSEPH A. DINEEN, 135 DEDHAM BLVD
DEANA L. DELLOIACONO, 82 CLEVELAND ST
STEPHEN D. HEASLIP 82 WHITEHALL ST
JOSEPH L. HEISLER 27 MEADOW ST
THERESA C. O’CONNOR-HEISLER, 27 MEADOW ST
KENNETH P GILCHRIST 307 COLBURN ST
CHARLES K. KRUEGER, 11 STAFFORD ST
FREDERICK C, MATTHIES, 73 CLEVELAND ST
PINA M. REDA 15 FELIX ST
MAUREEN L. TETI, 2 HANSON ST

 

 PRECINCT FOUR – TERM EXPIRES 2019
DIANNE M. BAUER, 165 MADISON ST
WILLIAM K. BOUDROW 92 ELMWOOD AVE
JOSEPH A. D’AMICO, 315 MT. VERNON ST
KAYLA D DELLOIACONO 145 WEST JERSEY ST
ROBERT M. DRISCOLL, 187 MONROE ST
ANNE FRASCA 358 CENTRAL AVE
SHEALA JEAN FRASCA 305 WALNUT ST
MARY ELIZABETH KELLY, 143 SANDERSON AVE
RONALD E. HATHAWAY, 34 PARK ST
WILLIAM J. MCELHINNEY, JR., 56 BOULEVARD RD
RICHARD J MCGOWAN 770 EAST ST
KATHLEEN SCHORTMANN, 277 WALNUT ST
LOUIS J TEDESCHI JR 31 MICHAEL RD

PRECINCT FOUR – TERM EXPIRES 2020
JODI BISSONNETTE 42 JERSEY ST
JOAN C. CUMMINS, 137 GRANT AVE
CARMEN E. DELLOIACONO JR 145 WEST JERSEY ST
CAROL H DIXON 284 HIGHLAND
ROBERT J. FRASCA, JR., 305 WALNUT ST
RONALD S. GARLICK, 267 CENTRAL AVE
MAUREEN J HANLON 32 HARRIS ST
BRIAN MB KEANEY 183 GRANT AVE
ANN LOUISE MERCER, 750 EAST ST
EILEEN J NEWELL 254 MADISON ST
ELIZABETH A. OUELLETTE, 35 WENTWORTH ST Resigned 5/6
JACOB A SANTAMARIA JR 153 MADISON ST
NICOLAS J TEDESCHI 39 MICHAEL RD

PRECINCT FOUR – TERM EXPIRES 2021
F.P BASS 164 CENTRAL
BRAD BAUER 165 MADISON ST
ROBERT L. BLACK, 27 MICHAEL RD
PATRICIA CARIOFILES 218 CENTRAL AVE
JAMES S. DRISCOLL, 13 BOULEVARD RD
KEVIN F. HAMPE, 215 MONROE ST
PAUL E. LYONS, JR., 25 ENDICOTT ST
JASON MAHER 121 WEST JERSEY ST
KATHARINE R PRIVERT 2 ELMWOOD AVE
DONALD W. SEAGER, 206 MONROE ST
ROSA TEDESCHI JR 31 MICHAEL RD
ROBERT A. SCHORTMANN, 277 WALNUT ST
ROBERT P. ZAHKA, JR, 86 WILDWOOD DR

 

 PRECINCT FIVE – TERM EXPIRES 2019
FRANCIS E. ADAMS, 135 TURNER ST
WILLIAM O. CARNEY, 230 CEDAR ST
ROBERT E. CURRAN, 321 CEDAR ST
RICHARD P. DOWNING, 111 TARBOX ST
LISA FARNHAM 95 HILLSDALE RD
EUGENE F. FAVRET, 53 HOOPER RD
KEITH P. HAMPE, 50 TAYLOR AVE
MICHAEL L HUFF, 58 TOWER ST
MICHAEL G LEAHY 70 LANCASTER RD
KENNETH LEVIN 15 HOLMES RD
JOHN E. NOLAN, 115 TARBOX ST
KRISTEN OVERMAN WALKER 105 ADAMS
JONATHAN PAPE 276 SPRAGUE ST

PRECINCT 5 – TERM EXPIRES 2020
MARIA ANTONUCCIO, 7 SYCAMORE ST
ERIN BLUME 72 HOLMES RD
ANDREA GRIFFIN 12 BENJAMIN ST
MICHELLE HOLMES -LABADINI, 142 PAUL ST
ANDREW FLEISCHER 32 BORDER ST
SARAH MACDONALD 102 TAYLOR AVE
MARIANNE T. MARTIN, 15 HOLMES RD
PAUL J. MCGOWAN, 90 GAINSVILLE RD
LAURA PARK 63 PAUL ST
HEATHER J. SPRINGER 57 CIRCUIT RD
PETER A. SPRINGER 57 CIRCUIT RD
DANIEL P. TEAHAN, 11 BELOIT RD
DOROTHY J. VICTORIA, 50 HOOPER RD

PRECINCT 5 – TERM EXPIRES 2021
CARLENE CAMPBELL HEGARTY 57 HOLMES RD
BARBARA M. CARNEY, 230 CEDAR ST
KATHERINE CASEY, 58 DALE ST
CAROLE R. DONOVAN, 15 SHERMAN RD
KERRY ANN HAWKINS 347 SPRAGUE ST
JOANNE KEANEVEY 99 TURNER ST
MONICA LINARI, 77 PAUL ST
KATHLEEN J MAHER 22 SHERMAN RD
DIANE MCLEISH, 47 PRATT AVE
GEMMA W. MARTIN, 202 BONHAM RD
LAWRENCE J. ROONEY, 24 BEECH ST
ROSEMARY H. ROONEY, 24 BEECH ST
JOHN J TIGHE 90 DALE ST



PRECINCT SIX – TERM EXPIRES 2019
MARGARET ADAMS 255 EAST ST
CYNTHIA S. BARICH, 45 NORWELL RD
LYNDSAY P. BARICH, 45 NORWELL RD
MICHAEL N COCCHI 188 WALNUT ST
THOMAS M. CONNORS, 47 ABBOTT RD
JOAN DONOVAN, 69 OAK ST
BARBARA A, GULA, 211 CURVE ST
MELISSA F. KINCH, 55 AVERY ST
ANDREW E. SULLIVAN, 99 MADISON ST
CHRISTINA WHALEN 18 ELM VIEW PL
MARK WHALEN 18 ELMVIEW PL
GEORGANNA WOODS 4 COLLEGE PL
JEAN ELLEN ZEILER 59 WOODLEIGH RD

PRECINCT SIX – TERM EXPIRES 2020
CHERYL M. FISH, 29 BELKNAP ST
ROBERT J. FISH, 29 BELKNAP ST
DANIEL F HART JR 75 HARVARD ST
MICHELE M HEFFERNAN, 26 BROOKDALE AVE
VIRGINIA M. HICKEY, 264 EAST ST
MARJORIE L. KILROY, 13 ABBOTT RD
STEVEN M. MAMMONE, 33 ABBOTT RD
MARGARET MATTHEWS 12 BABCOCK PL
MARYANN MOLLOY, 65 WHITING AVE
PAUL A REYNOLDS 134 MT VERNON ST
CLARISSA ALTAGRACIA ROBYN 278 WHITING AVE
ALLISON M. STATON, 30 WOODLEIGH RD
SUSAN BUTLER WALKO 60 CLARK ST

PRECINCT SIX – TERM EXPIRES 2021
JOSEPH BORSELLINO 55 BARROWS ST
SHARNA SMALL BORSELLINO 55 BARROWS ST
THOMAS J. CLINTON, 38 EDISON AVE
AMY M. HAELSEN, 88 MORSE AVE
THOMAS J. HEALY, 217 WHITING AVE
ANDREW LAWLOR, 145 WALNUT ST
ROBERTA LAWLOR, 145 WALNUT ST
KALEE POLITO, 35 LINCOLN ST
LISA M. MORAN, 78 LOWER EAST ST
CHERYLANN W. SHEEHAN, 234 WALNUT ST
AMY A TIGLIANIDIS 230 WHITING AVE
MARIANNE TUOHY 187WHITING AVE
MARTHA L. ZEOLLA 16 WINTHROP ST

 PRECINCT SEVEN – TERM EXPIRES 2019
DOUGLAS A. BIGGAR, 25 WESTCHESTER CIR
JOSEPH H CROSCUP 11 CORONATION DR
RICHARD P. DELLO IACONO, 11 SMITH CIR
ANNE DOLAN 26 LEDGEWOOD RD
MARY E. GILBERT, 896 EAST ST
WILLIAM J GORMAN 161 LEDGEWOOD RD
ELIZABETH DAAKE KELLEY 25 CAREY LN
PETER J. MORSE, 5 TRUMAN RD
DONNA OCONNOR 255 GREENLODGE ST
HEATHER POWER 46 LEDGEWOOD RD
MARK SKEHILL, 161 CAROL DR
KORRIN SLAVIN 92 HILLSDALE RD
APRIL L. WILMAR 18 STEPHEN LN


PRECINCT SEVEN – TERM EXPIRES 2020
CHERYLE E. BIGGAR, 25 WESTCHESTER CIR
A PETER BENSON, 40 SCOTT CIR
DAVID CORSI 11 TRUMAN RD
TRACY HR FORBES 73 WINFIELD ST
EDWARD J GOODWIN 134 SCOTT CIRCLE
RYAN MCDERMOTT 14 INDIAN PATH
NICOLE P. MUNCHBACH 23 LEDGEWOOD RD
LISA M O’CONNOR 28 HERITAGE HL
MAUREEN E. PACELLA, 976 EAST ST
KATHLEEN M. PODOLSKI, 8 MARGARET RD
MARK A. REILLY, 32 ROSEN RD
MICHELLE PERSSON REILLY, 32 ROSEN RD
ANDREW M PEPOLI 56 GREENLODGE ST

PRECINCT SEVEN – TERM EXPIRES 2021
CELIA BLACK, 2 INTERVALE RD
CHARLES F. BLACK, 2 INTERVALE RD
LISA MACKINNON, 238 COLWELL DR
STEPHEN M MACDOUGALL 100 CAROL DR
LAWRENCE R. MANNING, 249 VINCENT RD
MARY ELLEN MCDONOUGH, 21 HERITAGE HL
MARGUERITE POLITO 63 UPLAND RD
THOMAS R POLITO JR 63 UPLAND RD
BERNADETTE RYAN, 15 AZALEA CIR
CHERYL A. SCHOENFELD, 256 GREENLODGE ST
JULIE T. SCOLASTICO, 33 INTERVALE RD
CAMILLE S ZAHKA, 216 GREENLODGE ST
PETER A. ZAHKA, II, 216 GREENLODGE ST

 

 

APPOINTMENTS UNTIL 4/13/2019

PCT 1. ALIX OCONNELL 42 SCHOOL ST
PCT 2. KRISTEN M AHL 120 COMMONWEALTH AVE

Pct 4. PCT 4. ANDREAS MATERN 53 THOMPSON ST

 

TOWN MEETING REPRESENTATIVE LIST 2018--2019