Town Meeting Members 2014-17

PRECINCT ONE – TERM EXPIRES 2017

WILLIAM L. BLISS, 586 BRIDGE ST

MARGARET R. DUNCAN, 51 MARTIN BATES ST

ELIZABETH B. EMERY 44 SAWYER DR

ANDREA M GILMORE 66 CHURCH ST

HANA JANJIGIAN HEALD, 975 WASHINGTON ST

JENNIFER HYDE, 44 WILLOW ST

JENNIFER B. JORDAN, 14 FRANKLIN SQ

MARY KEOUGH, 8 MERRALL RD

SUSAN U. MCINTOSH, 14 ALLINDALE WAY

STEPHEN MOORHEAD, 1 COMMON ST

HOWARD OSTROFF, 24 COURT ST

MAY H. POLLY PIERCE, 354 WESTFIELD ST

JESSICA PORTER, 4 WILLOW ST

 

PRECINCT ONE – TERM EXPIRES 2016

CLAIRE ARONSON, 4105 GREAT MEADOW RD

HAROLD M. BAND, 3324 GREAT MEADOW RD

JANET SCARI BECKER, 50 MAPLE PL

SYLVIA CHAPLAIN, 3201 GREAT MEADOW RD

K. MARIE CLARKE, 4314 GREAT MEADOW RD

THOMAS C. COCHRAN, JR., 800 HIGH ST

DIANE DIBIASIO, 500 WASHINGTON ST

JAY L. FIALKOW, 3120 GREAT MEADOW RD

ELIZABETH F. MARTIN, 50 VILLAGE AVE

HAROLD PARRITZ, 2314 GREAT MEADOW RD

EVE R. POPKIN, 4303 GREAT MEADOW RD

JOAN ROME, 4117 GREAT MEADOW RD

FRANCES BOLTON WILMERDING, 149 COMMON ST

 

PRECINCT ONE – TERM EXPIRES 2015

MARTHA A. ABDELLA, 12 MARION ST

FREDERICK T. CIVIAN, 24 SPRUCE ST

ROBERT W. DESMOND, 5 MANNING RD

MARY JANE DEVINS, 38 HIGHLAND ST

SUSAN S. HICKS, 20 HIGHLAND ST

GREGORY J JUNDANIAN 56 GLENRIDGE RD

MARIE-LOUISE KEHOE. 11 WARREN RD

ALEXANDER K. LEITH, 136 VILLAGE AVE

HOPE C. MCDERMOTT, 580 BRIDGE ST

EDWARD P ROBERTS JR 14 ALLINDALE  WAY

ROBERT L. SANDMAN, 3304 GREAT MEADOW RD

FRANCES E. SHAER, 4328 GREAT MEADOW RD

FRED H. WOFFORD, 59 RICHARDS ST

 

 

PRECINCT TWO – TERM EXPIRES 2017

CONSTINTINE P. CALLIONTZIS, 126 VINE ROCK ST

MARK E. ENGDAHL, 28 HILLSIDE RD

CAROLYN A. JENKINS, 31 ZOAR AVE

BRENDAN KEOGH, 76 VIOLET AVE

KRISTINA J. KRUG, 41 MASSACHUSETTS AVE

STEPHEN M. MACDOUGALL, 36 RIVERSIDE DR

SUNSHINE MILLEA, 47 FAIRFIELD ST

PAUL S MULLEN 11 FAIRFIELD ST

RUSSELL W.POOLE, 4 HILLSIDE RD

MICHAEL PROVOST, 282 NEEDHAM ST

CHRISTINE M. ROSS, 14 SHORT ST

FREDERICK J. ROSS, 14 SHORT ST

JAMES M. SULLIVAN, 299 RIVERSIDE DR

 

PRECINCT TWO – TERM EXPIRES 2016

JACQUELYN K. BLASI, 6 VOLK RD

CARL E. BONVINI, 20 BREEDE TER

KENNETH C. BRAGG, 16 MAYNARD RD

PAUL J. BRENNAN, 93 COMM AVE

BETH G. CORMACK, 58 VIOLET AVE

JOHN DONAHOE, 41 ZOAR AVE

JOHN J. DONOVAN, JR., 28 VOLK RD

JANET HOLMES, 13 CHARLESBANK RD

RYAN MCDERMOTT 23 COMM AVE

ERIK J. MEYER-CURLEY, 189 RIVERSIDE DR

KEVIN PRESTON, 43 AMES ST

DIMITRIA SULLIVAN 299 RIVERSIDE DR

MICHAEL J. WALTER, 24 RIVERSIDE DR

 

PRECINCT TWO – TERM EXPIRES 2015

ELLEN L. BURNS, 278 RIVERSIDE DR

MAURICE C. BURNS, 278 RIVERSIDE DR

NANCY J. CLEMENT, 30 ARLINGTON RD

NEIL F. CRONIN JR, 36 MARLBORO AVE

PATRICIA M. CRONIN, 47 MASSACHUSETTS AVE

PATRICIA GIROUARD, 7 EAST RIVERSIDE DR

MARY C.  HATHAWAY, 46 DOGGETT CIR

ANTHONY P. JUJU MUCCIACCIO, JR. 45 COMM AVE

JUDITH A. PIAZZA, 14 VOLK RD

MARTHA N. PODOLSKI, 131 JENNEY LN

PAUL D. PODOLSKI, 131 JENNEY LN

DONALD R. SAVI, 51 RIVERVIEW ST

JANET F. SEBAGO, 14 WOODLAWN ST

 

 

PRECINCT THREE – TERM EXPIRES 2017

THOMAS M. BONCEK, 1 SHERWOOD ST

VIRGINIA L BROBST 28 MYRTLE ST

JAIME BROGAN 5 WARE ST

JASON P BROGAN 5 WARE ST

FRANCIS D. FITZGERALD, 50 BIRCH ST

ANNE M. GEIER, 83 WHITEHALL ST

FREDERICK W. JOHNSON, JR., 126 BUSSEY ST

BRIAN MB KEANEY, 104 BUSSEY ST (RESIGNED)

DANIEL MEGAN, 170 HARDING TER

LINWOOD PUTNEY, 37 GREENHOOD ST

GERALDINE A. ROBERTS, 64 OAKLAND ST

HEIDI A. DINEEN-SERPIS, 23 HARDING TER

MARK M SERPIS 23 HARDING TERR

 

PRECINCT THREE – TERM EXPIRES 2016

GLENN S. BIEDERMAN, 64 MAVERICK ST

WILLIAM C. BROBST III, 237 COLBURN ST

ELLEN BRUDER-MOORE,39 WALNUT ST. #2

STEVEN R. DAVEY, 31 LEWIS LN

KENNETH LOGAN, 120 MILTON ST

PRISCILLA H. KARLGREN, 128 COLBURN ST

STEVEN KARLGREN, 128 COLBURN ST

DONALD MCKEE, 99 MILTON ST

CHRISTINA MCKEE, 99 MILTON ST

LINDA GALANTE MCKEE, 99 MILTON ST

ANTONIO REDA, 15 FELIX ST

DAVID L. ROBERTS, 64 OAKLAND ST

BARBARA A. SMITH, 187 RIVER ST

 

PRECINCT THREE – TERM EXPIRES 2015

MARISA J. CAMPANELLA, 61 CONGRESS PL

ROBERT A. CAMPANELLA, JR., 61 CONGRESS PL

LLOYD L. CUSHMAN, 121 GARFIELD RD

RITA MAE C. CUSHMAN, 121 GARFIELD RD

JOSEPH A. DINEEN, 135 DEDHAM BLVD

LINDA DINEEN, 135 DEDHAM BLVD

DEANA L. DELLOIACONO, 82 CLEVELAND ST

THERESA C. O’CONNOR-HEISLER, 27 MEADOW ST

KENNETH P GILCHRIST 307 COLBURN ST

CHARLES K. KRUEGER, 11 STAFFORD ST

FREDERICK C, MATTHIES, 73 CLEVELAND ST

KENNETH M NUTTING 99 MILTON ST

MAUREEN L. TETI, 2 HANSON ST

 

 

PRECINCT FOUR – TERM EXPIRES 2017

CHRISTINE J. BETHONEY, 15 WENTWORTH ST

JOAN C. CUMMINS, 137 GRANT AVE

ROBERT J. FRASCA, JR., 305 WALNUT ST

ANTHONY J. FREITAS, 37 THOMPSON ST

RONALD S. GARLICK, 267 CENTRAL AVE

JENNIFER E, GREANEY 14 HAMILTON AVE

EDWARD J. HICKEY, 15 MILLS ST

ANN LOUISE MERCER, 750 EAST ST

EILEEN J NEWELL 254 MADISON ST

ELIZABETH A. OUELLETTE, 35 WENTWORTH ST

ROBERT P. OUELLETTE, 35 WENTWORTH ST

GEORGE A. PAGLIUCA, 44 THOMPSON ST

RICHARD P. RADOSTA, 163 CENTRAL AVE

 

PRECINCT FOUR – TERM EXPIRES 2016

DIANNE M. BAUER, 165 MADISON ST

JOSEPH A. D’AMICO, 315 MT. VERNON ST

ROBERT M. DRISCOLL, 187 MONROE ST

JAMES G. FAY, JR., 295 WALNUT ST

MARY ELIZABETH KELLY, 143 SANDERSON AVE

RONALD E. HATHAWAY, 34 PARK ST

WILLIAM J. MCELHINNEY, JR., 56 BOULEVARD RD

MARY J. MCGOURTY, 129 GRANT AVE

JOHN J. MCISAAC, 27 HAMILTON AVE

KATHLEEN SCHORTMANN, 277 WALNUT ST

DENNIS J TEEHAN, JR., 199 MADISON ST (resigned)

EMILY WEILAND, 69 ELMWOOD AVE

MARCIA JANE WITHIAM WILSON, 203 JEFFERSON ST

 

PRECINCT FOUR – TERM EXPIRES 2015

BRAD BAUER 165 MADISON ST

ROBERT L. BLACK, 27 MICHAEL RD

MARGARET M. CONNOLLY, 17 ELMWOOD AVE (resigned)

JAMES S. DRISCOLL, 13 BOULEVARD RD

SUSAN P. FAY, 295 WALNUT ST

JOSEPH E. FINDLEN, 278 CENTRAL AVE

WILLIAM J. GORMAN, 216 JEFFERSON ST

KEVIN F. HAMPE, 215 MONROE ST

PAUL E. LYONS, JR., 25 ENDICOTT ST

DONALD W. SEAGER, 206 MONROE ST

ROBERT A. SCHORTMANN, 277 WALNUT ST

TRACEY A. WHITE, 86 WILDWOOD DR

ROBERT P. ZAHKA, JR, 86 WILDWOOD DR

 

 

PRECINCT 5 – TERM EXPIRES 2017

MARIA ANTONUCCIO, 7 SYCAMORE ST

MICHELLE HOLMES -LABADINI, 142 PAUL ST

J. KEVIN HUGHES, 97 GRANT AVE

SARAH MACDONALD 102 TAYLOR AVE

MARIANNE T. MARTIN, 15 HOLMES RD

PAUL J. MCGOWAN, 43 HOOPER RD

ELIZABETH O’DONNELL, 15 TURNER ST

LAURA PARK 63 PAUL ST

MARIE T. RIZZO, 30 GAINSVILLE RD

HEATHER J. SPRINGER 57 CIRCUIT RD

PETER A. SPRINGER 57 CIRCUIT RD

DANIEL P. TEAHAN, 11 BELOIT RD

DOROTHY J. VICTORIA, 50 HOOPER RD

 

PRECINCT FIVE – TERM EXPIRES 2016

FRANCIS E. ADAMS, 135 TURNER ST

WILLIAM O. CARNEY, 230 CEDAR ST

JOSEPH S. CASALI, 98 DALE ST

ROBERT E. CURRAN, 321 CEDAR ST

RICHARD P. DOWNING, 111 TARBOX ST

EUGENE F. FAVRET, 53 HOOPER RD

ROSE M. FAVRET, 53 HOOPER RD

JOHN J. GILLIS, 120 ALDEN ST

KEITH P. HAMPE, 50 TAYLOR AVE

MICHAEL L HUFF, 58 TOWER ST

JOHN E. NOLAN, 115 TARBOX ST

SHEILA M. O’LEARY, 27 ARDMORE RD

DOREEN PACHECO LABRECQUE, 13 ARDMORE RD

 

PRECINCT 5 – TERM EXPIRES 2015

BARBARA M. CARNEY, 230 CEDAR ST

KATHERINE CASEY, 58 DALE ST

JOAN CONNORS, 66 ALTOONA RD

CAROLE R. DONOVAN, 16 SHERMAN RD

MICHAEL HUMPHREY, 113 PAUL ST

MONICA LINARI, 77 PAUL ST

DIANE MCLEISH, 47 PRATT AVE

GEMMA W. MARTIN, 202 BONHAM RD

CHARLES PAPSADORE, JR., 41 SAVIN ST

PAUL M. RIORDAN, 82 GAINSVILLE RD

LAWRENCE J. ROONEY, 24 BEECH ST

ROSEMARY H. ROONEY, 24 BEECH ST

SUSAN N.WEBSTER, 6 KIMBALL RD

 

PRECINCT SIX – TERM EXPIRES 2017

SHEILA A. BOWLER, 76 SANDERSON AVE

CHERYL M. FISH, 29 BELKNAP ST

ROBERT J. FISH, 29 BELKNAP ST

MICHELE M HEFFERNAN, 26 BROOKDALE AVE

VIRGINIA M. HICKEY, 264 EAST ST

MARJORIE L. KILROY, 13 ABBOTT RD

MARK M. LAWTON 21 QUAKER LN

STEVEN M. MAMMONE, 33 ABBOTT RD

MARYANN MOLLOY, 65 WHITING AVE

JANINE CLIFFORD-MURPHY 38 NORWELL RD

STEPHANIE RADNER, 328 MT VERNON ST

ALLISON M. STATON, 30 WOODLEIGH RD

NOREEN M. TROCCOLI 48 MORSE AVE

 

PRECINCT SIX – TERM EXPIRES 2016

GAYLE D. ALBERICO, 53 SCHILLER RD

CYNTHIA S. BARICH, 45 NORWELL RD

LYNDSAY P. BARICH, 45 NORWELL RD

THOMAS M. CONNORS, 47 ABBOTT RD

JOAN DONOVAN, 69 OAK ST

BARBARA A, GULA, 211 CURVE ST

EILEEN KELLY, 78 OAK ST

MELISSA F. KINCH, 55 AVERY ST

SHEILA A. MALOOF, 110 OAK ST

MELISSA RUDY O’CONNOR, 90 SANDERSON AVE

PAUL S. NOE, 182 CURVE ST

MARIE J. ROSE, 21 CROWLEY AVE

ANDREW E. SULLIVAN, 99 MADISON ST

 

PRECINCT SIX – TERM EXPIRES 2015

ROBERT F. CHAFFEE, JR., 81 SUNSET AVE

THOMAS J. CLINTON, 38 EDISON AVE

DOMINIC R. DIVIRGILIO, JR., 93 BROOKDALE AVE

AMY M. HAELSEN, 88 MORSE AVE

THOMAS J. HEALY, 217 WHITING AVE

ANDREW LAWLOR, 145 WALNUT ST

ROBERTA LAWLOR, 145 WALNUT ST

BARBARA MCKENNA, 66 LINCOLN ST

LISA M. MORAN, 78 LOWER EAST ST

JENNIFER POLITO, 30 BROOKDALE AVE

MARGUERITE E. POLITO, 35 LINCOLN ST

THOMAS R. POLITO, JR., 35 LINCOLN ST

CHERYLANN W. SHEEHAN, 234 WALNUT ST

 

 

 

PRECINCT SEVEN – TERM EXPIRES 2017

CHERYLE E. BIGGAR, 25 WESTCHESTER CIR

A PETER BENSON, 40 SCOTT CIR

DAVID CORSI 11 TRUMAN RD

LISA LAPRADE, 14 PRESTON ST

KRISTEN MORSE 5 TRUMAN RD

PETER JOHN MORSE JR 5 TRUMAN

JAMES J. NOLAN, 309 GREENLODGE ST

MAUREEN E. PACELLA, 976 EAST ST

GEORGE PANAGOPOULOS, 7 MARGARET RD

KATHLEEN M. PODOLSKI, 8 MARGARET RD

MARK A. REILLY, 32 ROSEN RD

MICHELLE PERSSON REILLY, 32 ROSEN RD

RICHARD J. SCHOENFELD, III, 256 GREENLODGE ST

 

PRECINCT SEVEN – TERM EXPIRES 2016

JOHN M. ALBANI 5 GAIL LANE

DOUGLAS A. BIGGAR, 25 WESTCHESTER CIR

DAVID CONOLE, 16 BROWN TER

KEVIN COSTELLO, 398 GREENLODGE ST

RICHARD P. DELLO IACONO, 11 SMITH CIR

MARY E. GILBERT, 896 EAST ST

WILLIAM V. MARRONCELLI, 443 GREENLODGE ST

PETER J. MORSE, 5 TRUMAN RD

MARIA T.PANAGOPOULOS 7 MARGARET RD

ERIN MCFADDEN REAVEY 59 SOUTHGATE

MARK SKEHILL, 161 CAROL DR

KORRIN SLAVIN 92 HILLSDALE RD

APRIL L. WILMAR 18 STEPHEN LN

 

PRECINCT SEVEN – TERM EXPIRES 2015

CELIA BLACK, 2 INTERVALE RD

CHARLES F. BLACK, 2 INTERVALE RD

JOSEPH M. FLANAGAN, 118 COLWELL DR

LISA MACKINNON, 238 COLWELL DR

LAWRENCE R. MANNING, 249 VINCENT RD

KEVIN F. MAWE, 11 CORONATION DR

MARY ELLEN MCDONOUGH, 20 HERITAGE HL

DIANE A. NOLAN, 309 GREENLODGE ST

BERNADETTE RYAN, 15 AZALEA CIR

CHERYL A. SCHOENFELD, 256 GREENLODGE ST

JULIE T. SCOLASTICO, 33 INTERVALE RD

CAMILLE S ZAHKA, 216 GREENLODGE ST

PETER A. ZAHKA, II, 216 GREENLODGE ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APPOINTMENTS

PRECINCT 3-

PRECINCT 4-

PRECINCT 4-